Matches 1 to 50 of 115
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfreton, Amicia de |
9 Apr 1200 | I40670 | |
2 |
Wallace, Sir Malcolm “Alan” Ist Laird of Elderslie |
9 Apr 1249 | Riccarton, Ayrshire, Scotland | I216229 |
3 |
de Châtillon, Hugues Ii |
9 Apr 1258 | Blois, Loir-et-Cher, Centre, France | I247484 |
4 |
Despencer, Sir Edward le 5th Baron Despenser |
9 Apr 1335 | , Essendine, Rutlandshire, England | I14311 |
5 |
Mowbray, Eleanor de Baroness Welles |
Bef 10 Apr 1364 | of, Epworth, Isle of Axholme, Lincolnshire | I9739 |
6 |
Mortimer, Roger |
9 Apr 1393 | Netherwood, Pembrokeshire, Wales | I47400 |
7 |
Beauchamp, Henry 14th Earl |
9 Apr 1425 | of Warwickshire, England | I33462 |
8 |
Stewart, Isabella Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1427 | Argyll, Scotland | I140345 |
9 |
Campbell, Anne |
9 Apr 1431 | Lochawe, Argyll, Scotland | I178357 |
10 |
Stewart, Marion Elizabeth Countess of Lennox |
9 Apr 1459 | Darnley Castle, Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland | I188843 |
11 |
Stewart, Lady Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1465 | Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland | I142213 |
12 |
Stewart, Elizabeth of Lennox, Countess of Argyll |
9 Apr 1465 | Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland | I188804 |
13 |
Wright, Sir Robert |
9 Apr 1516 | Kelvedon Hatch, Essex, England, United Kingdom | I31407 |
14 |
Wright, Edward |
Bef 10 Apr 1569 | of Coney Weston, Suffolk, England | I145942 |
15 |
Bishop, Julian or Gellen |
9 Apr 1580 | Downton, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | I219239 |
16 |
Frend, William |
9 Apr 1592 | Brighton, Sussex, England | I140922 |
17 |
Poisson, Jean Pierre |
9 Apr 1593 | Mortagne-au-Perche, Orne, Lower Normandy, France | I127658 |
18 |
Arnold, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1596 | , of Ilchester, Somersetshire, England | I3949 |
19 |
Arnold, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1596 | Ilchester, Somerset, England | I191782 |
20 |
Stephenson, Andrew |
9 Apr 1604 | Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I109828 |
21 |
Stephenson, Andrew |
9 Apr 1604 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I182693 |
22 |
Stovall, George Stofford |
9 Apr 1623 | Herefordshire, England | I127495 |
23 |
Strong, Return |
9 Apr 1640 | T, , Massachussetts | I50899 |
24 |
Preble, Capt Abraham |
9 Apr 1642 | York, York, Maine, British Colonial America | I136517 |
25 |
Tubb, John |
9 Apr 1642 | of Wantage, Berks., Eng. | I127447 |
26 |
Hopkinson, Jonathon |
9 Apr 1643 | Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I2848 |
27 |
Morse, Mary |
9 Apr 1649 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I108964 |
28 |
Womack, George |
9 Apr 1653 | Accomack, Virginia, United States | I127472 |
29 |
Dandonneau Dusablon, Louis |
9 Apr 1654 | Trois-Rivières, Saint-Maurice, Quebec, Canada | I127640 |
30 |
Moenckemeyer, Magarethe |
9 Apr 1656 | of Anderten, Hnnvr, Prss | I107953 |
31 |
Ellison, Richard Ii |
9 Apr 1660 | Braintree, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I189847 |
32 |
Perkins, Joseph |
9 Apr 1661 | Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire, British Colonial America | I239178 |
33 |
Kellogg, Stephen (Ens.) |
9 Apr 1668 | Hadley, Hmpshr, Ma | I7731 |
34 |
Seybert, Hans Peter |
9 Apr 1671 | Eberbach, Mosbach, Baden | I234533 |
35 |
Byington, John I |
9 Apr 1676 | Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I215285 |
36 |
Coulbourne, Anne |
9 Apr 1679 | Animessex, Somerset Co., Maryland | I71985 |
37 |
Rowe, Harriet Jane May |
9 Apr 1681 | St Enoder, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom | I222040 |
38 |
Thomas, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1689 | Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales | I194760 |
39 |
Pierson, Abel |
9 Apr 1695 | Chester, Pennsylvania, British Colonial America | I227003 |
40 |
Dumesnil, Prisque |
9 Apr 1699 | Saint-Pierre Io, Montmorency Ii, Quebec | I127116 |
41 |
Fitz-Randolph, Moses I |
9 Apr 1700 | Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, British Colonial America | I189876 |
42 |
Christmann, Johann Christian |
9 Apr 1702 | I172265 | |
43 |
Daniels, Susanna |
9 Apr 1705 | New London, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America | I168225 |
44 |
Minor, Sr, Stephen |
9 Apr 1706 | Lyme, New London County, Connecticut, United States | I209489 |
45 |
Keith, Esther |
9 Apr 1707 | Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I182973 |
46 |
Wilms, Anna Maria |
9 Apr 1718 | Klingenmuenster, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany | I131897 |
47 |
Foshay, William |
9 Apr 1721 | Philipsburgh, Westchester, Colony of New York, British Colonial America | I117661 |
48 |
Cowdery, Mehitabel |
9 Apr 1726 | Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I106973 |
49 |
Mason, Isaac |
9 Apr 1728 | , Kent, Delaware | I629 |
50 |
Sperry, Lydia |
9 Apr 1732 | New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I198806 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Despencer, Sir Edward le 5th Baron Despenser |
9 Apr 1335 | , Essendine, Rutlandshire, England | I14311 |
2 |
Bacon, Sir Nicholas |
9 Apr 1553 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I227630 |
3 |
Bennett, Thomas Ii |
9 Apr 1563 | Tisbury, Wiltshire, England | I209640 |
4 |
Grove, Margaret |
9 Apr 1563 | Tisbury, Wiltshire, England | I209641 |
5 |
Peard, Joan |
9 Apr 1569 | Barnstaple, Devon, England | I188551 |
6 |
Barber, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1570 | Stradbroke, Suffolk, England | I144165 |
7 |
Wotton, Sir Thomas |
9 Apr 1587 | ST ANDREW UNDERSHAFT, LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND | I136508 |
8 |
Noel, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1588 | Brooke, , Rutlandshire, England | I136531 |
9 |
Frend, William |
9 Apr 1592 | Saint Nicholas' Church, Brighton, Sussex, England | I140922 |
10 |
Poisson, Jean Pierre |
9 Apr 1593 | Rennes, Bretagne, France | I127658 |
11 |
Arnold, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1596 | Ilchester, Somerset, England | I191782 |
12 |
Croe, Marie |
9 Apr 1597 | Bromsgrove, Worcester, England | I130239 |
13 |
Stephenson, Andrew |
9 Apr 1604 | St. Andrew Par. Reg. And Nonconf., Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I109828 |
14 |
Stephenson, Andrew |
9 Apr 1604 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I182693 |
15 |
Moody, George |
9 Apr 1606 | Downton, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | I198324 |
16 |
Stotte, Wilmot |
9 Apr 1617 | Northam, Devon, England | I212532 |
17 |
Fenton, Dorathy |
9 Apr 1637 | Bury St Mary, Lancashire, England | I394455 |
18 |
Tubb, John |
9 Apr 1642 | West Hanney, Berkshire, England | I127447 |
19 |
Prebble, Nathaniel |
9 Apr 1648 | Second Church, Scituate, Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | I136520 |
20 |
Moenckemeyer, Magarethe |
9 Apr 1656 | Kirchrode, Hannover, Preussen, Germany | I107953 |
21 |
Jinkinson, Anne |
9 Apr 1665 | Great Gonerby, Lincoln, England | I243502 |
22 |
Trethewey, Elinor |
9 Apr 1667 | St Stephens in Brannel, Cornwall, England | I98839 |
23 |
Hocking, Julian |
9 Apr 1676 | , Redruth, Cornwall, England | I1612 |
24 |
Ireland, William |
9 Apr 1677 | Hale Chapel, Hale, Lancashire, England | I395247 |
25 |
Rowe, Harriet Jane May |
9 Apr 1681 | Saint Enoder, Cornwall, England | I222040 |
26 |
Baker, Thomas |
9 Apr 1682 | Deeping St. James, Lincoln, England | I181319 |
27 |
Bourdon, Pierre |
9 Apr 1682 | Boucherville, Montérégie, Québec, Nouvelle-France | I150512 |
28 |
Thomas, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1689 | Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales | I194760 |
29 |
Stoate, Hugh |
9 Apr 1690 | Landkey, Devon, England | I212508 |
30 |
Hudspith, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1703 | St John Lee, Northumberland, England | I105210 |
31 |
Clark, Anthony |
9 Apr 1704 | , Aycliffe, Durham, England | I5598 |
32 |
Keith, Esther |
9 Apr 1707 | Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | I182973 |
33 |
Stober, Anna Eva |
9 Apr 1719 | Staffort, Karlsruhe, Baden, Germany | I145384 |
34 |
Iversen, Anders |
9 Apr 1724 | Tranum, Hjorring, Denmark | I284203 |
35 |
Haydock, Jane |
9 Apr 1726 | Deane, Lancashire, England | I196778 |
36 |
Brousseau dit Lafleur, Francois |
9 Apr 1727 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade, Champlain, Quebec, Canada | I193202 |
37 |
Cowdery, Mehitabel |
9 Apr 1727 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I106973 |
38 |
Bate, Ann |
9 Apr 1734 | Tresmeer, Cornwall, England | I218763 |
39 |
Hunt, John |
9 Apr 1735 | Stoke Fleming, Devon, England | I218703 |
40 |
Smith, Mary |
9 Apr 1742 | Belton, Rutland, England | I236457 |
41 |
Madsen, Lars |
9 Apr 1769 | Humble, Svendborg, Denmark | I150983 |
42 |
Mehn, Johann Jacob |
9 Apr 1771 | Rockenhausen, Bayern, Germany | I104622 |
43 |
Scott, John |
9 Apr 1772 | Horsted Keynes, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | I468536 |
44 |
Penrose, Constance |
9 Apr 1774 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I130377 |
45 |
Olsson, Jöns |
9 Apr 1775 | Fulltofta, Malmöhus, Sweden | I121260 |
46 |
Cheatham, Robert |
9 Apr 1776 | Parr, St Helens, Lancashire, England | I254 |
47 |
Penrose, Constance |
9 Apr 1776 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I295 |
48 |
Ellinghaus, Catharina Wilhelmina |
9 Apr 1780 | Barmen, Rheinland, Prussia | I139361 |
49 |
Hansdatter, Karen |
9 Apr 1786 | Humble, Svendborg, Denmark | I105580 |
50 |
Hansen, Kirsten |
9 Apr 1786 | Humble, Svendborg, Denmark | I105579 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 161
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Of Lotharingia, Waldrada |
9 Apr 868 | Remiremont, Vosges, Lorraine, France | I148338 |
2 |
of Lothoringia, Waldrada |
9 Apr 868 | Retiremont, Vosages, Lorraine, Frankrijk | I186524 |
3 |
Auxerre, Waldrada van |
9 Apr 869 | Remiremont, Vosges (Frankrijk) | I176313 |
4 |
Flanders, Arnold 2 of Count |
9 Apr 987 | I6909 | |
5 |
von Verdun, Gottfried 'der Gefangene' |
9 Apr 1005 | Tillières-sur-Avre, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France | I138225 |
6 |
Saxony, Ordulf of Duke |
9 Apr 1072 | I21905 | |
7 |
Urgel, Ermengaud Iv of Count |
9 Apr 1092 | I26334 | |
8 |
Burgundy, Count Raimund of |
9 Apr 1107 | , , , France | I16339 |
9 |
William X |
9 Apr 1137 | Santiago de Compostela, Provincia da La Coruña, Galicia, Spain | I129098 |
10 |
Beaumont, Earl Waleran of |
From 9 April 1166 to 10 April 1166 | Préaux, Seine-Maritime, Upper Normandy, France | I160378 |
11 |
Loos, Agnes von |
9 Apr 1191 | I20805 | |
12 |
de Hennebont, Henri |
9 Apr 1200 | I192815 | |
13 |
Portugal, Sancho I Alfonsez of |
9 Apr 1212 | , Coimbra, Coimbra, Portugal | I16620 |
14 |
Henry Ii the Pious |
9 Apr 1241 | Legnickie Pole, Legnica, Lower Silesia, Poland | I242256 |
15 |
Burgundy, Mahaut of |
9 Apr 1242 | I47011 | |
16 |
FitzRobert, Baron Sir Walter |
Bef 10 Apr 1258 | Woodham Walter, Malden, Essex, England | I153426 |
17 |
FitzRobert, Walter Baron of Little Dunmow |
Bef 10 Apr 1258 | Woodham Walter, Essex, England | I204761 |
18 |
de Gatesden, John Sir John de Gatesden Knight |
Bef 10 Apr 1269 | Gatesden, Devon, England | I208556 |
19 |
de Balliol, Alan |
Bef 10 Apr 1271 | I157673 | |
20 |
de Balliol, Alan |
Bef 10 Apr 1271 | I177883 | |
21 |
de Balliol, Sir, Hugh |
Bef 10 Apr 1271 | Palestine | I157668 |
22 |
de Néville, Sir Phillip |
9 Apr 1275 | Brampton, Lincolnshire, England | I231149 |
23 |
Holland, Margaret of |
9 Apr 1277 | I52637 | |
24 |
Erdington, Henry 1 de Lord of Shawbury |
Abt 9 Apr 1282 | England, United Kingdom | I53547 |
25 |
Adelaide of Holland |
9 Apr 1283 | Valenciennes, Nord, France | I129043 |
26 |
of Scotland, Margaret |
9 Apr 1283 | Tønsberg, Vestfold, Norway | I234117 |
27 |
van Holland, Aleid |
9 Apr 1284 | Valenciennes, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France | I232885 |
28 |
Neville, Geoffrey de |
9 Apr 1285 | I18898 | |
29 |
de Sicilia, Constanza Ii Reina de Aragón |
9 Apr 1302 | Barcelona, Barcelona, Cataluña, España | I224479 |
30 |
Brun, Richard le |
Bef 10 Apr 1313 | I54911 | |
31 |
Willoughby, Robert Baron Willoughby |
Bef 10 Apr 1317 | I9000 | |
32 |
De Erskine, Alice |
9 Apr 1326 | Scotland | I124180 |
33 |
Stewart, Walter |
9 Apr 1326 | Bathgate Castle, Bathgate, Linlithgowshire, Scotland | I181818 |
34 |
Brienne, Marguerite de |
9 Apr 1328 | I244144 | |
35 |
de Brienne, Margaret |
9 Apr 1328 | I176481 | |
36 |
Fitz John, Thomas Sec Erl Kildre |
9 Apr 1328 | I206654 | |
37 |
FitzGerald, Thomas FitzJohn |
9 Apr 1328 | Maynooth, Kildare, Ireland | I177790 |
38 |
de Clare, Margaret |
9 Apr 1342 | Badlesmere, Swale Borough, Kent England | I170406 |
39 |
de Lovaine, Sir Thomas Knight of Little Easton |
9 Apr 1345 | England | I230213 |
40 |
D'Ufford, Ralph |
9 Apr 1346 | Kilmainham, Meath, Ireland | I170360 |
41 |
Plantagenet, Henry "of Gresmont" [Duke of Lancaster] |
Abt 9 Apr 1360 | Spms, Leicester, Leicestershire, England | I13500 |
42 |
Darcy, Anne (Elizabeth) |
9 Apr 1390 | I28488 | |
43 |
Castile & Leon, Constanza Perez Princess [Duchess Of Lanc |
9 Apr 1394 | , Leicester, Leicestershire, England | I9948 |
44 |
Monthermer, Margaret de |
Abt 9 Apr 1395 | I17832 | |
45 |
Plantagenet, Margaret Dchss of Norfolk |
Abt 9 Apr 1398 | I14305 | |
46 |
Segrave, Elizabeth de Baroness Mowbray |
Abt 9 Apr 1398 | I9831 | |
47 |
van Egmond, Arnoud I |
9 Apr 1409 | Ijsselstein, Utrecht, Netherlands | I217040 |
48 |
Tiptoft, Payn |
Aft 8 Apr 1412 | I12234 | |
49 |
Grey, Sir John Earl of Tankerville |
9 Apr 1420 | Battle of Baugy Bridge | I38211 |
50 |
Plantagenet, Thomas |
9 Apr 1421 | Battle of Bauge, Anjou, France | I39249 |
Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flanders, Arnold 2 of Count |
9 Apr 987 | I6909 | |
2 |
Adelaide of Holland |
9 Apr 1284 | Valenciennes, France | I129043 |
3 |
van Holland, Aleid |
9 Apr 1284 | Valenciennes, France | I232885 |
4 |
Neville, Geoffrey de |
Abt 9 Apr 1285 | I18898 | |
5 |
Segrave, Sir John |
9 Apr 1353 | Chacombe Priory, Chacombe, Northamptonshire, England | I123698 |
6 |
2nd Baron De Audley, James |
9 Apr 1386 | Choir of Hill Abbey, Stafford, England, Great Britain | I188074 |
7 |
Warren, Agnes |
Bef WP 09 Apr 1404 | Sigglesthorne, Yrkshr, England | I17330 |
8 |
Roberts, Grissell |
9 Apr 1571 | Cranbrook, Kent, England | I231594 |
9 |
Spelman, Francis |
9 Apr 1578 | Narburgh, Norfolk, England | I124976 |
10 |
Fulmerston, Frances |
Abt 9 Apr 1580 | I99062 | |
11 |
Dickinson, Waters |
9 Apr 1591 | Billingborough, Lincolnshire, England | I237832 |
12 |
Tonks, William |
9 Apr 1598 | Donington, Shropshire, England | I212445 |
13 |
Gratewood, Alice |
9 Apr 1603 | Stake-on-Fern, , Shropshire, England | I165562 |
14 |
Hobson, John Valentine |
9 Apr 1616 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, England | I153032 |
15 |
Skarlett, Jane |
9 Apr 1629 | I128271 | |
16 |
Giffard, Eleanor |
9 Apr 1635 | Tong, Shropshire, England | I148538 |
17 |
Ketcherel, Samuel Jr |
9 Apr 1651 | I187452 | |
18 |
Damen, Neeltje (Cornelia) Janse |
9 Apr 1707 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, Colony of New York, British Colonial America | I113075 |
19 |
Cusson, Jean |
9 Apr 1718 | Saint-Sulpice, Lanaudiere, Quebec, New France | I195099 |
20 |
Boucher, Father Philippe |
9 Apr 1721 | I250048 | |
21 |
Simard (dit Lombrette), Noel |
9 Apr 1726 | Baie, St Paul, Charlevoix-Ouest, Quebec, Canada | I74724 |
22 |
Harrison, Zaccheus |
9 Apr 1729 | Prescot, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I196764 |
23 |
Jenkinson, Alice |
9 Apr 1739 | Great Gonerby, Lincoln, England | I213703 |
24 |
Sumpter, Pateman |
9 Apr 1741 | Histon, Cambridge, England | I231017 |
25 |
Stephenson, Benjamin |
9 Apr 1758 | Claybrook, Leicestershire, England | I211955 |
26 |
Seamon, Deborah |
9 Apr 1766 | Hurstpierpoint, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | I210117 |
27 |
Doggett, Thankful |
9 Apr 1767 | Tower Hill Cemetery, Edgartown, Dukes, Massachusetts, United States | I235692 |
28 |
Schafer, Anna Catharina |
9 Apr 1773 | Rathskirchen.Rheinland-Pfalz.Germany | I122383 |
29 |
Destroismaisons, Joseph |
9 Apr 1777 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, Montmagny, Québec, Canada | I193180 |
30 |
Fletcher, Thomas |
9 Apr 1795 | Bolton le Moors St Peter, Lancashire, England | I182035 |
31 |
Arvidsdotter, Beata |
9 Apr 1826 | Morup, Halland, Sweden | I254515 |
32 |
Jørgensdatter, Anne Margrethe |
9 Apr 1849 | Elling, Hjørring, Danmark | I180760 |
33 |
Unwin, Mary |
9 Apr 1854 | , , England | I128693 |
34 |
Crabb, John |
9 Apr 1856 | Callington, Cornwall, England | I109816 |
35 |
Eccles, Thomas |
9 Apr 1859 | Pinto Cemetery, Pinto, Washington, Utah Territory, United States | I138962 |
36 |
Nash, Alice |
9 Apr 1874 | Kensington and Chelsea, London, England | I468455 |
37 |
Pearson, Martha |
9 Apr 1881 | Wood Street Cemetery, Willenhall, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom | I212056 |
38 |
Wood, Sarah Ann |
Aft 8 Apr 1906 | Maeser, Uintah, Utah, United States | I169958 |
39 |
Cameron, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1914 | I214754 | |
40 |
Stone, Amos Ives |
9 Apr 1920 | Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States | I187742 |
41 |
Steffensen, Christian |
9 Apr 1924 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, USA | I115 |
42 |
Hill, Mary Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1930 | Alpine City Cemetery, Alpine, Utah, Utah, United States | I359324 |
43 |
Scarano, Domenico |
9 Apr 1938 | St. Raymond's Ce, New York, New York | I137378 |
44 |
Shurtz, Wallace |
9 Apr 1945 | Escalante Cemetery, Escalante, Garfield, Utah, United States | I254613 |
45 |
Strong, Marvin Albert |
9 Apr 1951 | Huntington City Cemetery at Huntington, Emery, Utah, United States | I151944 |
46 |
Baird, John Alexander |
9 Apr 1962 | Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States | I211610 |
47 |
Jeppson, Jesse Edward |
9 Apr 1985 | Pleasant Grove City Cemetery, Pleasant Grove, Utah, Utah, United States | I227139 |
48 |
Penrose, Robert McQuarrie |
9 Apr 2002 | Redwood Memorial Estates | I12760 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Northwode, Roger de 2nd Baron
Say, Juliane de |
Aft 8 Apr 1322 | I13920 I19991 | |
2 |
Vere, John de 7th Earl of Oxford
Badlesmere, Maud de Countess |
9 Apr 1366 | of, Barony Badlesmer, Kent, England | I8014 I9616 |
3 |
Wydeville, Sir Richard 1st Earl Rivers
Luxembourg, Jacquette de |
Bef 10 Apr 1436 | I31515 I33594 | |
4 |
Littleton, Edward
Walter, Mary |
9 Apr 1588 | Ludlow, Shropshire, England | I112382 I112383 |
5 |
Nelson, Thomas
Platts, Mrs Phillippa |
9 Apr 1690 | I1434 I1437 | |
6 |
Streeter, John
Whitcomb, Mary |
9 Apr 1700 | Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I2718 I2202 |
7 |
Norcross, Richard (Poor Weaver)
Holsal, Ellen |
9 Apr 1705 | , Ribchester, Lancashire, England | I17160 I17117 |
8 |
Witter, Joseph
Wilcox, Amy |
9 Apr 1762 | Preston, New London, Connecticut | I2588 I2584 |
9 |
Partridge, Abel
Story, Eunice |
9 Apr 1767 | I2604 I2605 | |
10 |
Standig, Johan
Larsson, Hanna |
9 Apr 1792 | Stafvie, Malmohus, Sweden | I62557 I62558 |
11 |
Lusty, Charles John
Callis, Cecelia Elenor |
9 Apr 1885 | Coalville, Summit, Utah | I226 I957 |
12 |
Knudsen, Hyrum Christian
Cluff, Margie |
9 Apr 1920 | Galleys, , New Mexico | I10913 I10627 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.