Matches 1 to 50 of 110
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MacMalcolm, Doda |
4 Oct 980 | Falaise, Calvados, Basse-Normandie, France | I126013 |
2 |
of Eu,, Hugh |
4 Oct 1000 | Cleuville, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France | I118955 |
3 |
de Vascoeuil, Beatrice |
4 Oct 1004 | Vascoeuil, Normandy, France | I173883 |
4 |
de Vascoeuil, Beatrix |
4 Oct 1004 | Upper Normandy, France | I135748 |
5 |
von der Pfalz, Rudolf I Herzog von Oberbayern, Pfalzgraf bei Rhein |
4 Oct 1274 | Basel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I193780 |
6 |
de Brabant, Marguerite Duchess of Austria |
4 Oct 1276 | Brabant, HRR | I193810 |
7 |
van Brabant, Margaretha |
4 Oct 1276 | Brabant, Bruxelles-Capitale, België | I129029 |
8 |
Bardolf, Thomas |
4 Oct 1282 | Watton at Stone, Hertfordshire, England | I113822 |
9 |
Bardolf, Sir Thomas 2nd Baron Bardoff |
4 Oct 1282 | Watton-at-Stone, Hertfordshire, England | I196144 |
10 |
Louis X |
4 Oct 1289 | Paris, Île-de-France, Frankreich | I147926 |
11 |
Le Hutin, Louis X Roi de France et de Navarre |
4 Oct 1289 | Paris, Île-de-France, France | I232878 |
12 |
de la Pomeroy, Henry Vii |
4 Oct 1291 | Castle Of Tregoney, Cornwall, England | I164550 |
13 |
Monthermer, Thomas |
4 Oct 1301 | Stokenham, Devon, England | I219559 |
14 |
Adam, Sir Thomas Ap |
4 Oct 1304 | Gloucestershire, England | I115957 |
15 |
Adams, Thomas of Charlton |
4 Oct 1304 | Charlton Adam, Somerset, England | I208727 |
16 |
Butler, James 2nd Earl of Ormond |
4 Oct 1331 | Kilkenny Castle, Kildare, Kilkenny, Ireland | I218468 |
17 |
de Castilla, Enrique Iii |
4 Oct 1379 | Burgos, Castilla y León, Spain | I146043 |
18 |
Beauchamp, Elizabeth |
4 Oct 1415 | Hanley Castle, Wordestershire, England | I5738 |
19 |
Beauchamp, Lady Elizabeth de |
4 Oct 1417 | Of Warwickshire, England | I9927 |
20 |
Norwood, Raffe |
4 Oct 1505 | Leckhampton, Gloucestershire, England | I59230 |
21 |
Cudworth, Ralph |
4 Oct 1572 | I87702 | |
22 |
Cox, Margaret |
4 Oct 1577 | Pitminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | I109734 |
23 |
Gordon, Robert |
4 Oct 1580 | I86625 | |
24 |
Gilman, Sarah |
4 Oct 1603 | Hingham, Norfolk, England | I106784 |
25 |
Gilman, Sarah |
4 Oct 1603 | Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States | I152986 |
26 |
Jones, Margaret |
4 Oct 1612 | Sarehouse, Ombersley, Worcestershire, England | I130219 |
27 |
Swain, John |
Bef 5 Oct 1634 | Easthampstead, Berkshire, England | I152963 |
28 |
Mettler, Georg |
4 Oct 1640 | Hemberg, St. Gallen, Switzerland | I230082 |
29 |
Tilson, Elizabeth |
4 Oct 1640 | Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I189987 |
30 |
Schouwen, Cornelis C van |
4 Oct 1643 | New York City, New York County, New York, British Colonial America | I151457 |
31 |
Dickinson, Azariah |
4 Oct 1648 | Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I237700 |
32 |
Beers, Jabez |
4 Oct 1651 | Watertown, Middelsex, Massachusetts | I180999 |
33 |
Delves, Sir Thomas |
4 Oct 1652 | of Doddington | I91127 |
34 |
Seybert, Hanss Velten |
4 Oct 1654 | Eberbach, Mosbach, Baden | I234527 |
35 |
Leblond, Catherine |
4 Oct 1664 | Sainte-Famille, Orléans, Bas-Canada, Amérique coloniale britannique | I194857 |
36 |
Littlefield, Daniel |
4 Oct 1664 | Wells, York, Maine | I95739 |
37 |
Fry, Agnes |
4 Oct 1668 | Lynton, Devon, England | I212470 |
38 |
Mignier, André |
4 Oct 1669 | Québec, Québec, Canada, Nouvelle-France | I193305 |
39 |
Sessions, John |
4 Oct 1674 | of Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I2212 |
40 |
Baumgartner, Verena |
4 Oct 1685 | Weiach, Zurich, Switzerland | I235632 |
41 |
Duckworth, John |
4 Oct 1693 | Accrington, Lancashire, England | I195675 |
42 |
Cole, Jonathan |
4 Oct 1694 | Eastham, Barnstable, Massachussetts | I41150 |
43 |
Cole, Jonathan |
4 Oct 1694 | Eastham, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I186786 |
44 |
Elliott, Mary |
4 Oct 1695 | Duck Creek, Kent, Delaware, British Colonial America | I210057 |
45 |
Christensen, Jacob |
4 Oct 1696 | Jerslev, Hjorr., Den. | I79180 |
46 |
Foote, Sarah |
4 Oct 1706 | Branford, New Haven, Connecticut, British Colonial America | I105010 |
47 |
Cooke, Abigail |
4 Oct 1707 | Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts | I177136 |
48 |
Harris, Richard |
4 Oct 1708 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | I174077 |
49 |
Sessions, Alexander |
4 Oct 1713 | Pomfret, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I2562 |
50 |
Angus, William |
4 Oct 1729 | I231891 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clifford, Henry |
4 Oct 1521 | I200100 | |
2 |
Grove, William |
4 Oct 1532 | Saint Dunstan and All Saints Church, Stepney, London, England | I209658 |
3 |
Cary, William - Sheriff and Mayor of Bristol |
4 Oct 1550 | Bristol, Gloucestershire, England | I243897 |
4 |
Ensslin, Johannes |
4 Oct 1556 | Evangelisch, Bopfingen, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg | I241754 |
5 |
Cox, Margaret |
4 Oct 1577 | Pitminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | I109734 |
6 |
Hillard, Elizabeth |
4 Oct 1579 | ST VEDAST FOSTER LANE AND ST MICHAEL LE QUERNE, LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND | I235850 |
7 |
Bassett, Susan |
4 Oct 1584 | Chiddingstone, Kent, England | I188183 |
8 |
Thurston, Anne |
4 Oct 1594 | Faversham, Kent, England | I107546 |
9 |
Reeve, Jeremy |
4 Oct 1601 | Gosfield, Essex, England | I187007 |
10 |
Dickson, Mrs. Sarah |
4 Oct 1607 | Swineshead, Lincolnshire, England | I220998 |
11 |
Jones, Margaret |
4 Oct 1612 | Sarehouse, Ombersley, Worcestershire, England | I130219 |
12 |
Whale, Susan |
4 Oct 1612 | Chickney, Essex, Massachussetts | I59220 |
13 |
Smith, John |
4 Oct 1635 | St. Peter's, Sandwich, Kent, England | I207452 |
14 |
Mettler, Georg |
4 Oct 1640 | Hemberg, St. Gallen, Switzerland | I230082 |
15 |
Schouwen, Cornelis C van |
4 Oct 1643 | New York City, New York County, New York, British Colonial America | I151457 |
16 |
Hocking, Ralph |
4 Oct 1646 | , Redruth, Cornwall, England | I210633 |
17 |
Hocking, Ralph |
4 Oct 1646 | , Redruth, Cornwall, England | I256802 |
18 |
Hancock, Elizabeth |
4 Oct 1652 | Brailes, Warwick, England | I117068 |
19 |
Dunlope, Margaret |
4 Oct 1657 | High Church, Glasgow, Lanark, Scotland | I195829 |
20 |
Henckely, Maria |
4 Oct 1665 | Evangelisch, Langenhain, Oberhessen, Hesse-Darmstadt | I251173 |
21 |
Tremblay, Marguerite |
4 Oct 1665 | La Visitation, Chateau Richer, Montmorency, Quebec, Canada | I74288 |
22 |
Fry, Agnes |
4 Oct 1668 | Lynton, Devon, England | I212470 |
23 |
Selkrig, Jonat |
4 Oct 1668 | Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I199468 |
24 |
Therese Menard Theraize / |
4 Oct 1676 | Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada | I150545 |
25 |
Duckworth, John |
4 Oct 1693 | St James, Altham, Lancashire, England | I195675 |
26 |
Elliott, Mary |
4 Oct 1695 | Trottiscliffe, Kent, England | I210057 |
27 |
Austin, Thomas |
4 Oct 1696 | Billington, Bedfordshire, E | I132010 |
28 |
Christensen, Jacob |
4 Oct 1696 | Jerslev, Hjorring, Denmark | I79180 |
29 |
Audet dit Lapointe, Marie Angélique |
4 Oct 1706 | Saint-Jean, L'Île-d'Orléans, Quebec, Canada | I193166 |
30 |
Batchelder, Sarah |
4 Oct 1725 | Christ Church, , Middlesex Co, VA | I184190 |
31 |
Blauvelt, Maria |
4 Oct 1726 | Tappan, Rockland, NY | I117604 |
32 |
Bate, Katherine |
4 Oct 1729 | Tresmeer, Cornwall, England | I218761 |
33 |
Hauer, Jacob |
4 Oct 1731 | Blankenlock, Karlsruhe, Baden, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I145307 |
34 |
Brown, John |
4 Oct 1737 | Doucarnwath, Lanark, Scotland, Great Britain | I214277 |
35 |
Droste, Anna Maria Elisabeth |
4 Oct 1737 | Bergkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia | I56666 |
36 |
Truren, Cornelius |
4 Oct 1741 | Kenwyn, Cornwall, England | I43360 |
37 |
David, Job |
4 Oct 1746 | Llangyfelach, Glamorganshire, Wales | I194745 |
38 |
Sturtevant, Deborah |
4 Oct 1747 | Halifax, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States | I168389 |
39 |
Corbett, Hephzibah |
4 Oct 1757 | Milford, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | I197289 |
40 |
Downie, Alexander |
4 Oct 1771 | Little Allanguoich, Braemar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland | I170066 |
41 |
Cooper, Mary |
4 Oct 1772 | Poynton, Cheshire, England | I154155 |
42 |
Dinsdale, James |
4 Oct 1777 | Gayle, Hawes Township, North Yorkshire, England | I254535 |
43 |
Phelps, Col. Aaron Noble |
4 Oct 1777 | Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I145568 |
44 |
Battersby, Mary |
4 Oct 1783 | Leigh, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I139567 |
45 |
Joege, Maria Carolina |
4 Oct 1810 | Elberfeld, Rheinland, Prussia | I139349 |
46 |
Williams, Rebecca |
4 Oct 1814 | Saint Peter And Saint Paul, Milton By Gravesend, Kent, England | I215608 |
47 |
Dinsdale, Jane |
4 Oct 1828 | Gayle, Yorkshire, England | I254475 |
48 |
Dinsdale, Matthew |
4 Oct 1829 | Hawes, Yorkshire, England | I254474 |
49 |
Richardson, William |
4 Oct 1829 | Cambuslang, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I103750 |
50 |
Moss, Hanah |
4 Oct 1868 | Bridport, Dorset, England, United Kingdom | I178786 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 147
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Castilla, Rodrigo Frólaz |
4 Oct 873 | Castilla y León, Spain | I147224 |
2 |
Gutiérrez Anzures, Hermenegildo |
4 Oct 904 | León, Castilla y León, Spain | I147153 |
3 |
Mendo Gutierrez de Coimbra, Conde de Coimbra, Conde de Oporto Hermenegildo Mayordomo Real |
4 Oct 904 | León, Castilla y León, Spain | I224041 |
4 |
de Flanders, Hildegarde |
4 Oct 990 | Abdijkerk, Egmond, Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I124524 |
5 |
Avignon, Rostaing of |
Aft 3 Oct 1006 | I69819 | |
6 |
Ulfius |
4 Oct 1027 | Killed | I6296 |
7 |
Count of Boulogne, Eustace I |
4 Oct 1049 | Neuville-en-Ferrain, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France | I118450 |
8 |
Yaroslavich, Prince Vladimir |
4 Oct 1052 | Novgorod Oblast, Russia | I166065 |
9 |
Louvain, Graaf Lambert 2 "Baldricus" of Count |
Aft 3 Oct 1062 | Tournai, Tournai, Hainaut, Belgium | I6329 |
10 |
de St. John, William Seigneur de St.-Jean-le-Thomas |
4 Oct 1066 | Hastings, Sussex, England | I217343 |
11 |
von Diessen, Gebhard Count von Diessen |
Aft 3 Oct 1099 | I242549 | |
12 |
Constance of Castile |
4 Oct 1160 | Paris, Île-de-France, France | I175252 |
13 |
de Talvaise, Adelia |
4 Oct 1174 | Priory, Bradenstoke, Wiltshire, England | I114726 |
14 |
de Brienne, Andreas |
4 Oct 1189 | Acre, Hazafon, Palestine, Israel | I211494 |
15 |
of Ponthieu, Count William Iv |
4 Oct 1221 | Ponthieu, Ain, Rhône-Alpes, France | I232921 |
16 |
Vsevolodovich, Mikhail |
4 Oct 1246 | I66907 | |
17 |
López III de Haro, Diego |
4 Oct 1254 | Baños de Rioja, La Rioja, La Rioja, España | I146254 |
18 |
de Guzman, Mayor Guillen |
4 Oct 1262 | , , Spain | I146239 |
19 |
de Harcourt, Jean |
4 Oct 1275 | Harcourt Eure, Haute-Normandie, France | I136195 |
20 |
De Maxwell, Lady Helen Caerlaverock Baroness Maxwell |
4 Oct 1304 | Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I124169 |
21 |
Pollock, Helen de Pencaitland |
4 Oct 1304 | Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I236804 |
22 |
Mortimer, Matilda (Maud) de |
4 Oct 1312 | , Alton, Staffordshire, England | I15394 |
23 |
De Segrave, John |
4 Oct 1325 | Chacombe, Northamptonshire, England | I166564 |
24 |
Edmund |
Bef 5 Oct 1331 | Woodstock, Oxfordshire, England | I142996 |
25 |
Edmund |
Bef 5 Oct 1331 | Woodstock, Oxfordshire, England | I166495 |
26 |
de Beauchamp, Sir John |
4 Oct 1343 | England | I133426 |
27 |
Fauconberg, John de 4th Baron |
4 Oct 1349 | I35260 | |
28 |
Kerr, John |
4 Oct 1358 | Auldounburn, Roxburghshire, Scotland | I210496 |
29 |
Kerr, John Iv |
4 Oct 1358 | Auldounburn, Roxburghshire, Scotland | I251642 |
30 |
Kerr, Nicol |
4 Oct 1358 | Scotland | I251648 |
31 |
Mowbray, John |
4 Oct 1361 | Yorkshire, England | I123693 |
32 |
Mowbray, John |
4 Oct 1361 | York, Yorkshire, England | I179211 |
33 |
Mowbray, John |
4 Oct 1361 | York, Yorkshire, England | I179212 |
34 |
Heaton, Thomas De |
4 Oct 1363 | I233887 | |
35 |
Carew, Sir Leonardus |
4 Oct 1369 | Topsham, Devon, England | I157204 |
36 |
Vere, Thomas de 8th Earl of Oxford |
4 Oct 1371 | I39419 | |
37 |
Hoo, Sir Thomas de |
4 Oct 1380 | I28473 | |
38 |
DeClifford, Thomas |
4 Oct 1391 | I150936 | |
39 |
FitzAlan, Richard 10th Earl of Arundel |
4 Oct 1398 | Cheapside, London, Middlesex, England | I11350 |
40 |
Burghersh, Baroness Joan de |
4 Oct 1404 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I177801 |
41 |
de Burghersh, Joan |
4 Oct 1404 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I186052 |
42 |
de Burghersh, Joanne |
4 Oct 1404 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I211426 |
43 |
Parr, Sir William |
4 Oct 1404 | Kendal, Westmorland, England | I221870 |
44 |
Mauley, Elizabeth de |
4 Oct 1418 | I222970 | |
45 |
Waleys, John |
4 Oct 1418 | Mayfield, Wealden, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom | I202435 |
46 |
van Gennep, Margaretha |
4 Oct 1419 | I246476 | |
47 |
von Brederode-Gennep, Margaretha |
4 Oct 1419 | Heinsberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I246475 |
48 |
Jodrell, Roger |
4 Oct 1423 | Yeardesley, Cheshire, , England | I203390 |
49 |
Pratyman, William |
4 Oct 1440 | Bacton, Suffolk, England | I205958 |
50 |
FitzRoger, John |
4 Oct 1441 | Bryanston, Dorset, England | I132837 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Hesbaye, Ermengarde |
4 Oct 818 | Erstein, Département du Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France | I148351 |
2 |
de Russell, Isabella |
Aft 3 Oct 1305 | Coventry, Warwickshire, England | I184564 |
3 |
de Beaucham, Sir Richard |
4 Oct 1439 | Warwick, Warwickshire, England | I123633 |
4 |
De Beauchamp, Richard Earl of Warwick |
4 Oct 1439 | Saint Mary's Church, Warwick, Warwickshire, England | I7346 |
5 |
Haute, William I |
4 Oct 1462 | Abbey of St. Augustine, Canterbury, Kent, England | I133341 |
6 |
Brewse, Sir John |
4 Oct 1482 | Suffolk, England | I134229 |
7 |
Tyndall, Humphrey |
4 Oct 1540 | St Mildred's In The Poultry | I101782 |
8 |
Molyns, Agnes |
4 Oct 1558 | St. Peter and St. Paul Churchyard Wingrave, Aylesbury Vale District, Buckinghamshire, England | I106979 |
9 |
Hancock, Dorothea |
4 Oct 1618 | Padiham, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I117101 |
10 |
Almy, Christopher |
4 Oct 1624 | , South Kilworth, Leicestershire, England | I3335 |
11 |
Whaytes, Margrett |
4 Oct 1635 | Bedale, Yorkshire, England | I254942 |
12 |
Vellacott, Priscilla |
4 Oct 1644 | Ilfracombe, Devon, England | I215642 |
13 |
Dennis, Phillippa |
Bef 5 Oct 1655 | I42676 | |
14 |
Kahn, Sarah |
4 Oct 1665 | St Augustine, Watling Street, London, England | I132181 |
15 |
Withington, Margarett |
4 Oct 1678 | England | I143613 |
16 |
Bickley, Margaret |
4 Oct 1679 | Mancetter, Warwickshire, England | I102815 |
17 |
Alvord, Alexander |
4 Oct 1687 | Evergreen Cemetery, South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony | I18070 |
18 |
Smith, John |
4 Oct 1710 | Old Town Cemetery, Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, British Colonial America | I191754 |
19 |
Turjon dit Turgeon, Jean |
4 Oct 1749 | Beauport, Quebec, Quebec, Canada | I151847 |
20 |
Blackburn, John Ii |
4 Oct 1752 | Menallen, York, Pennsylvania, United States | I210074 |
21 |
Bosence, Honorah |
4 Oct 1756 | St Uny Church, Churchtown, Redruth, Cornwall, England | I1598 |
22 |
Vincent, Mehitable |
Abt 4 Oct 1789 | Edgartown, Martha's Vineyard, Dukes County, Massachusetts | I77250 |
23 |
Mather, Samuel |
4 Oct 1815 | , , England | I61884 |
24 |
Larsdotter, Cathrina |
4 Oct 1829 | Julita, Södermanland, Sverige | I182445 |
25 |
Derricott, Susannah |
4 Oct 1837 | Wrockwardine Wood, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom | I212068 |
26 |
Klauser, Maria |
4 Oct 1858 | Oley Cemetery, Spangsville, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I241006 |
27 |
Jessee, Archibald Lee |
4 Oct 1862 | Jessee Cemetery, Russell, Virginia, United States | I235357 |
28 |
Shooter, Mary |
4 Oct 1873 | Calls Fort, Honeyville, Box Elder, Utah, United States | I121303 |
29 |
Morandi, Victor Emmanuel |
4 Oct 1892 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I139089 |
30 |
Burton, William Thompson |
4 Oct 1922 | Salt Lake City Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I217738 |
31 |
Gee, Jennie McClellon |
4 Oct 1942 | Roosevelt, Duchesne, Utah | I25452 |
32 |
Pace, Sarah Alvira |
4 Oct 1942 | Bountiful, Davis, Utah | I89712 |
33 |
Aldrich, Victoria Annie |
4 Oct 1947 | Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I120673 |
34 |
Morandy, David Clarence |
4 Oct 1968 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I8810 |
35 |
Morandy, David Clarence |
4 Oct 1968 | Wasatch Lawn Memorial Park, East Millcreek, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I84423 |
36 |
Morandy, David Clarence |
4 Oct 1968 | Wasatch Lawn Memorial Park, East Millcreek, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I128164 |
37 |
Frazier, Rachel Ulman |
4 Oct 1969 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I108878 |
38 |
Frazier, Rachel Ulman |
4 Oct 1969 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I142393 |
39 |
Bradshaw, Emma |
4 Oct 1971 | Virgin Cemetery, Virgin, Washington, Utah, United States | I105668 |
40 |
Webb, Mae |
4 Oct 1971 | Rose Hills, Whittier, Los Angeles, California | I73496 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bar-Le-Duc, Henry 3 of (Count)
Plantagenet, Eleanor |
4 Oct 1293 | I15788 I15655 | |
2 |
Case, Richard Thomas
Mitchell, Mary Ann |
4 Oct 1555 | Norfolk, England | I236064 I236065 |
3 |
Rolphe, John
(Rolfe), Honour |
Bef 5 Oct 1579 | Whiteparish?, Wiltshire, England | I42655 I42656 |
4 |
Whitcomb, John
Harper, Ann |
4 Oct 1615 | St Dunstan, Stepney, London, England | I26966 I26973 |
5 |
Jensen, Rasmus (Pilegaard)
Hansdatter, Anne Marie |
4 Oct 1799 | Nordenbro, Magleby, Svendborg, Denmark | I804 I805 |
6 |
Hargrave, Jeremiah
Haws, Rebecca |
4 Oct 1817 | , Butler, Kentucky, USA | I874 I862 |
7 |
Nilsson, Jonas
Petersdotter, Inga Lisa |
4 Oct 1818 | Mölltorp, Skaraborg, Sweden | I131240 I131239 |
8 |
Wilson, Hyrum Lorenzo
Lewis, Mary |
4 Oct 1875 | Goshen, Utah, Utah | I37866 I37867 |
9 |
Lewis, Samuel Edward 11
Cluff, Sarah Matilda |
4 Oct 1916 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah | I24885 I9668 |
10 |
Wallis, Matthew Robert
Summers, Annie Lavina |
4 Oct 1922 | I52029 I52019 | |
11 |
Lloyd, Lawrence W
Kay, Zelma |
4 Oct 1937 | I51500 I12740 | |
12 |
Woodruff, Vernon Owen
Morrison, Aldean |
4 Oct 1946 | Reno, Washoe, Nevada | I4899 I8081 |
13 |
Woodruff, Westley Wilford
Wilson, Mary Louise |
4 Oct 1954 | I8077 I8090 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.