Matches 1 to 50 of 114
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rixane of Sussex |
11 Mar 550 | Kingdom of Sussex | I130545 |
2 |
Aragon, Urruca Galindez of |
11 Mar 832 | Aragon, Spain | I147179 |
3 |
de Mortimer, Margaret Countess of Oxford |
11 Mar 1256 | Wigmore, Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom | I108636 |
4 |
Portugal, Blanche of |
11 Mar 1259 | I56969 | |
5 |
Mary |
11 Mar 1278 | Windsor Castle, Berkshire, England | I147922 |
6 |
Mary |
11 Mar 1278 | Windsor Castle, Berkshire, England | I165750 |
7 |
Savoy, Amadeus 7 (the Red) of |
11 Mar 1360 | I35328 | |
8 |
MacLean, Lady Janet |
11 Mar 1524 | Duart Castle, Argyll and Bute, Scotland, United Kingdom | I178315 |
9 |
Hucksted, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1555 | I200520 | |
10 |
Schwebel, Hanns Martin |
11 Mar 1560 | Brensbach, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I244377 |
11 |
Maurer, Maria |
11 Mar 1562 | Kirchheim, Kirchheim unter Teck, Landkreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I196873 |
12 |
Johnson, Rev Isaac John |
11 Mar 1564 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I111454 |
13 |
Case, Edward |
11 Mar 1567 | Great Fransham, Norf, Eng | I159342 |
14 |
Case, Edward |
11 Mar 1567 | Great Fransham, Norfolk, England | I236070 |
15 |
Copley, Mary |
11 Mar 1570 | I70005 | |
16 |
Tenney, Eleanor |
11 Mar 1570 | Great Limber, Lincolnshire, England | I170955 |
17 |
Lenfant, Jean Pierre Charles Ii |
11 Mar 1575 | Les Andelys, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France | I247149 |
18 |
Gryme, Margaret |
11 Mar 1577 | St. Stephen, Norwich, Norfolk, England | I132916 |
19 |
Cornell, Thomas |
11 Mar 1593 | Fairstead, Essex, England | I191045 |
20 |
Blaisdell, Ralph |
11 Mar 1594 | Hawkshead Saint Michael, Lancashire, England | I170595 |
21 |
Farnum, John |
11 Mar 1604 | Stepney, London Borough of Tower Hamlets, Greater London, England, United Kingdom | I233209 |
22 |
Smith, John |
11 Mar 1614 | England | I191754 |
23 |
Twitchell, Joseph |
Bef 12 Mar 1615 | Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England | I160943 |
24 |
Elliot, Mary |
11 Mar 1620 | Nazeing, Essex, England | I151389 |
25 |
Després, François |
11 Mar 1631 | Chenillé-Changé, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire, France | I193331 |
26 |
Towne, Jacob |
11 Mar 1632 | St. Nicholas Ch., Gt. Yarmouth, Co Norfolk, England | I79412 |
27 |
Belconger, Daniel |
11 Mar 1634 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I191086 |
28 |
Colby, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1643 | Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I239282 |
29 |
Taylor Jr., Stephen |
11 Mar 1644 | Windsor, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I186804 |
30 |
Harlan, George |
11 Mar 1649 | Durham, England, United Kingdom | I210088 |
31 |
Pfadteicher, Anna Margretha |
11 Mar 1653 | Blankenlöch, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I145370 |
32 |
Clayton, William |
11 Mar 1655 | Lewes, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | I125594 |
33 |
Smith, Abigail |
11 Mar 1656 | I80826 | |
34 |
Cole, Ruth |
11 Mar 1667 | Eastham, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | I187291 |
35 |
Nutting, Sarah |
11 Mar 1681 | Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I237683 |
36 |
Walker, Mercy |
11 Mar 1681 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I3225 |
37 |
Womack, Henry |
11 Mar 1683 | Accomack, Virginia | I127420 |
38 |
Philbrick, Zachariah (Captain) |
11 Mar 1688 | Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire, United States | I152825 |
39 |
Morris, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1689 | Monmouth, New Jersey, USA | I189862 |
40 |
Bédard, Jacques |
11 Mar 1693 | Saint Charles de Charlesbourg, Quebec, Canada | I127209 |
41 |
Jacquemin, Marie Georgette |
11 Mar 1697 | Chémery, Moselle, France | I106503 |
42 |
Penrose, Robert |
11 Mar 1697 | Clanmanning, , Ireland | I69239 |
43 |
Abbe, Sarah |
11 Mar 1699 | of Windham, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I1800 |
44 |
Jonsson, Benta |
11 Mar 1704 | I191645 | |
45 |
Stauff, Johann Georg |
11 Mar 1708 | Framersheim, Alzey, Hessen, Germany | I126901 |
46 |
Throope, John |
11 Mar 1711 | Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I250655 |
47 |
Christensen, Anders |
11 Mar 1720 | Klypa, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway | I121397 |
48 |
Mendenhall, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1722 | East Caln Township, Chester, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America | I168243 |
49 |
Persson, Anders |
11 Mar 1722 | Vastra Karup, Kristianstad, Sweden | I42168 |
50 |
Pate, Thomas |
11 Mar 1728 | , Gloucester, Virginia, USA | I5116 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary |
11 Mar 1278 | Windsor Castle, Berkshire, England | I147922 |
2 |
Mary |
11 Mar 1278 | Windsor Castle, Berkshire, England | I165750 |
3 |
Maurer, Maria |
11 Mar 1562 | Kirchheim unter Teck, Kirchheim, Württemberg, Germany | I196873 |
4 |
Tenney, Eleanor |
11 Mar 1570 | Great Limber, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom | I170955 |
5 |
Barber, Robert |
11 Mar 1575 | Stradbroke, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom | I144217 |
6 |
Dutton, Eleanor |
11 Mar 1609 | I101429 | |
7 |
Elliot, Mary |
11 Mar 1620 | Nazeing, Essex, England | I151389 |
8 |
Maitland, Robert |
11 Mar 1623 | EDINBURGH PARISH, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, SCOTLAND | I252482 |
9 |
Isham, Capt. Henry I |
11 Mar 1626 | Wold, Northamptonshire, England | I222718 |
10 |
Isham, Henry |
11 Mar 1627 | Old, Northamptonshire, England | I222742 |
11 |
Gilman, Moses |
11 Mar 1630 | Hingham, Norfolk, England | I152923 |
12 |
Després, François |
11 Mar 1631 | Chenillé-Changé, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire, France | I193331 |
13 |
Towne, Jacob |
11 Mar 1632 | St. Nicholas, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I79412 |
14 |
Towne, Joseph |
11 Mar 1632 | St. Nicholas, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I79411 |
15 |
Belconger, Daniel |
11 Mar 1634 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I191086 |
16 |
Van Winterswick, Betgen |
11 Mar 1645 | Katholisch, Elten, Rheinland, Prussia | I246317 |
17 |
Soper, Henry |
11 Mar 1650 | Ashburton, Devon, England | I171647 |
18 |
Robert |
11 Mar 1680 | West Bridgford, Nottingham, England | I211976 |
19 |
Campbell, Mary Primrose |
11 Mar 1694 | Killyleagh Parish, Down, Ireland | I221003 |
20 |
Therrien, Barthelemy |
11 Mar 1694 | Saint-Jean, L'Île-d'Orléans, Quebec, Canada | I193252 |
21 |
Howlet, Frances |
11 Mar 1702 | Tuddenham St. Mary, Suffolk, England | I191592 |
22 |
Buren, Ephraim Van |
11 Mar 1711 | Dutch Church, Albany, Albany, New York, United States | I189965 |
23 |
Haydock, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1715 | Halliwell, Lancs, Eng. | I196774 |
24 |
Joransson, Waldemar |
11 Mar 1722 | Stävie, Malmöhus, Sweden | I154954 |
25 |
Dawson, Mary |
11 Mar 1730 | Prestwich St Mary, Lancashire, England | I104220 |
26 |
Bowman, James |
11 Mar 1732 | Exning, Suffolk, England | I191526 |
27 |
Barnes, Irene |
11 Mar 1733 | Southington, Hartford, Connecticut | I105451 |
28 |
Cheetham, Sarah |
11 Mar 1736 | Ormskirk, Lancashire, England | I126255 |
29 |
Jorgensen, Gabriel |
11 Mar 1736 | Skeby, Odense, Den. | I79174 |
30 |
Dams, John |
11 Mar 1737 | Terling, Essex, England | I193117 |
31 |
Blauvelt, Johannes |
11 Mar 1739 | Tappan, Rockland, New York | I117612 |
32 |
Jerpe, Nils Larsson |
11 Mar 1740 | Brevik, Skaraborg, Sweden | I139481 |
33 |
Smith, Benjamin |
11 Mar 1746 | Ingleby Greenhow, York, England | I103697 |
34 |
Labreque, Joseph-Marie |
11 Mar 1759 | Beaumont, Bellechasse, Quebec | I109943 |
35 |
Scholes, Margaret |
11 Mar 1759 | Whitefield, Lancashire, England | I108895 |
36 |
Wasem, Carolina |
11 Mar 1759 | Dielkirchen, Rockenhausen, Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland | I122361 |
37 |
Veiock, Anna Maria |
11 Mar 1761 | Evangelisch, Vorderweidenthal, Pfalz, Bavaria | I172185 |
38 |
Walker, Robert |
11 Mar 1764 | Carnwath, Lanark, Sctl. | I199392 |
39 |
Bell, John |
11 Mar 1770 | Bo'Ness, West Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom | I121576 |
40 |
Kraushaar, Georg Valentin |
11 Mar 1774 | Evangelisch-Lutherische, Bissersheim, Pfalz, Bavaria | I111216 |
41 |
Tod, David |
11 Mar 1788 | Portmoak, Kinross, Scotland | I227871 |
42 |
Nielsen, Hans Christensen |
11 Mar 1792 | Bederslev, Odense, Denmark | I79050 |
43 |
Cross, Willm |
11 Mar 1795 | Stoke Fleming, Devon, England | I218634 |
44 |
Burrows, Mary |
11 Mar 1816 | Long Bennington, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom | I211800 |
45 |
Davis, James Bailey |
11 Mar 1827 | Wilsford, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | I139180 |
46 |
Williams, Thomas |
11 Mar 1829 | Ebenezer Independent, Newport, Pembroke, Wales | I240095 |
47 |
Rückemann, Heinrich |
11 Mar 1832 | Josefsberg (Korosnica/Korosnytsia), Drohobych, Lviv (Galizien), Ukraine | I141491 |
48 |
Rowe, Eleanor |
11 Mar 1836 | Carmel Independent, Llangatwg, Brecon, Wales | I139261 |
49 |
Nicholas, Ann |
11 Mar 1890 | Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom | I240062 |
50 |
Nicholas, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1890 | Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom | I240060 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 151
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cerdicing, Prince Cuthwulf |
11 Mar 656 | Wessex Castle, England | I130540 |
2 |
wife of Eoppa, Unknown |
Abt 11 Mar 769 | Wessex | I169721 |
3 |
Wessex, Eaba of |
11 Mar 772 | Kingdom of Wessex | I10306 |
4 |
de Toulouse, Queen Berthe Ingeltrude |
11 Mar 805 | Milan, Milano, Lombardia, Italy | I119310 |
5 |
the Carolingian, Bertha |
11 Mar 826 | Aachen, Rhineland, Prussia | I173064 |
6 |
Spondheim, Stephen of Count |
11 Mar 1118 | I58083 | |
7 |
Von Salm, Otto I |
11 Mar 1150 | ?, , , , , | I249364 |
8 |
Preuilly, Pierre 1 de |
Abt 11 Mar 1156 | I66663 | |
9 |
Gruffydd, Prince Of Wales Cadwaladr Ap |
11 Mar 1172 | Isle Of Angelsey, Wales | I185331 |
10 |
Henry Chevalier banneret, Seigneur d'Estouteville, de Valmont et de Rames |
11 Mar 1183 | Hastings, Sussex, England | I192268 |
11 |
de Brus, Lord Adam II, 3rd Lord of Skelton |
11 Mar 1196 | Skelton, Yorkshire, England | I107813 |
12 |
de France, Marie |
11 Mar 1198 | Troyes, Aube, Champagne-Ardenne, France | I249321 |
13 |
d'Aumale, Eufemia |
11 Mar 1214 | Annandale District, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I205572 |
14 |
d'Aumale (Albermale), Hawise le Gros |
11 Mar 1214 | Holderness, Yorkshire, England | I131821 |
15 |
Llywelyn, Dafydd ap P of Wales |
11 Mar 1246 | Aber | I9406 |
16 |
de Quincy - Second Countess of Lincoln, Lady Margaret |
Bef 12 Mar 1281 | Clerkenwell, Middlesex, England | I184764 |
17 |
de Ferrette, ulrich Iii |
11 Mar 1324 | Bale, Norfolk, Angleterre, United Kingdom | I147317 |
18 |
of England, Margaret |
11 Mar 1333 | Brussel, Hertogdom Brabant, België (Heiliges Römisches Reich) | I147920 |
19 |
of England, Margaret |
11 Mar 1333 | Brussel, Hertogdom Brabant, België (Heiliges Römisches Reich) | I165748 |
20 |
De Grey, Sir Thomas |
Bef 12 Mar 1344 | Heaton, Northumberland, England | I179729 |
21 |
Vaux, Thomas |
11 Mar 1344 | I133993 | |
22 |
Zouche, William La |
11 Mar 1351 | I160762 | |
23 |
Avesnes, Jean d' Seigneur de Beaumont |
11 Mar 1356 | Beaumont, Vermandoise, (Valois-Bretagne), Normandy | I138810 |
24 |
de Beaumont, Jean |
11 Mar 1356 | Beaumont, Vermandoise, (Valois-Bretagne), Normandy | I147951 |
25 |
de HAINAUT, Jean |
11 Mar 1356 | Valenciennes, Nord, France | I147958 |
26 |
Tailboys, Sir Henry |
11 Mar 1369 | I9395 | |
27 |
Celano, Francesca di |
Aft 10 Mar 1374 | I33622 | |
28 |
Poyntz, John |
11 Mar 1376 | I68646 | |
29 |
Arundel, Elizabeth Fitz-Edmund de |
11 Mar 1384 | England, Verenigd Koninkrijk | I126656 |
30 |
Mauleverer, William |
Aft 10 Mar 1395 | I226431 | |
31 |
De Coven, Alice |
11 Mar 1399 | Maidstone, Kent, England | I133354 |
32 |
Gifford, Sir William Lord of Yester |
11 Mar 1409 | Yester Castle, Gifford, East Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom | I204590 |
33 |
Visconti, Verde |
11 Mar 1414 | Sittich, Feldkirchen, Karnten, Austria | I147232 |
34 |
Douglas, Marjorie |
11 Mar 1421 | Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland | I153709 |
35 |
Stewart, James 1 (King) (The Black Knight of Lorn) |
Abt 11 Mar 1437 | I47869 | |
36 |
Theobald, John Ii |
Aft 10 Mar 1439 | Kent, England, United Kingdom | I229505 |
37 |
Harrington, Sir William Lord |
Abt 11 Mar 1440 | I18909 | |
38 |
de Dutton, Lord John |
11 Mar 1445 | Dutton, Cheshire, England | I112712 |
39 |
Fortescue, John |
11 Mar 1480 | Ebrington, Cotswold District, Gloucestershire, England | I114242 |
40 |
Fortescue, Sir John |
11 Mar 1480 | Ebrington, Gloucestershire, England | I165592 |
41 |
Clifford, Beatrice |
11 Mar 1481 | I198006 | |
42 |
Fortescue, John |
11 Mar 1481 | Modbury, Devon, England | I240732 |
43 |
Tanfield, Robert |
Abt 11 Mar 1484 | I66999 | |
44 |
von Brandenburg,, Elector Albrecht Iii Achilles |
11 Mar 1486 | Frankfurt am Main, Hesse-Nassau, Prussia, Germany | I161651 |
45 |
Douglas, Lady Janet |
11 Mar 1490 | I87701 | |
46 |
Stewart Earl of Mar, John |
11 Mar 1502 | Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I161521 |
47 |
Ogle, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1506 | England | I123547 |
48 |
Poole, Thomas |
11 Mar 1509 | I72181 | |
49 |
Harley, Sir Richard |
11 Mar 1530 | Bryan Castle, Brampton, Herefordshire, England | I212710 |
50 |
Griffith, Edward |
11 Mar 1540 | Diocese of Dublin, Leinster, Ireland | I243865 |
Matches 1 to 46 of 46
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of England, Margaret |
11 Mar 1333 | Brussel, Hertogdom Brabant, België (Heiliges Römisches Reich) | I165748 |
2 |
of England, Margaret Duchess of Brabant |
11 Mar 1333 | Cathedral of St Michel et Gudule, Flemish Brabant, Gaul | I193827 |
3 |
Courtenay, Edward |
11 Mar 1510 | Landrake, Cornwall, England | I190523 |
4 |
van Brederode van Cloetinge, Francisca |
From 11 March 1553 to 10 April 1553 | (Hocht) Sint-Ursulakerk, Lanaken, Limburg, Vlaanderen, België | I246406 |
5 |
Campe, John |
11 Mar 1577 | Nazeing, Essex, England | I142923 |
6 |
Lannarth, John |
11 Mar 1578 | Gerrans, Cornwall, England | I196282 |
7 |
Williams, Frances |
11 Mar 1581 | I116739 | |
8 |
Williams, Frances |
11 Mar 1581 | I116743 | |
9 |
Catherine |
11 Mar 1599 | I3841 | |
10 |
Goodrich, Elisabeth |
11 Mar 1604 | I104389 | |
11 |
Perkins, Henry |
11 Mar 1608 | Hillmorton, Hillmorton, Warwick, England | I79562 |
12 |
Hearne, Margaret |
11 Mar 1613 | , Dickleburgh, Norfolk, England | I174378 |
13 |
Mar, Margaret |
11 Mar 1618 | Charlton Mackrell, Somerset, England | I115945 |
14 |
Dummer Pyldren, Thomas |
11 Mar 1623 | Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I132750 |
15 |
Flegge, Wiliam |
11 Mar 1628 | I128270 | |
16 |
Yonge, Bridget |
11 Mar 1629 | I97293 | |
17 |
Shute, William Henry |
11 Mar 1641 | England | I233282 |
18 |
Johnson, Edmund |
11 Mar 1650 | Hampton, Norfolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I195160 |
19 |
Dentzer, Anna Ursula |
11 Mar 1671 | I251185 | |
20 |
Dentzler, Anna Maria |
11 Mar 1671 | I251183 | |
21 |
Dentzer, Anna Eulalia |
11 Mar 1700 | Hesse-Nassau, Prussia, Germany | I241064 |
22 |
Gardner, William |
11 Mar 1711 | I3693 | |
23 |
Christmann, Johann Andreass |
11 Mar 1738 | Vorderweidenthal, Bayern, Germany | I172203 |
24 |
Christensen, Jens |
11 Mar 1742 | Jerslev, Hjørring, Denmark | I215842 |
25 |
Pelletier, Marie Therese |
11 Mar 1779 | Saint-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, Montmagny, Quebec, Canada | I193300 |
26 |
Jensen, Christen |
11 Mar 1780 | , Humble, Svendborg, Denmark | I1037 |
27 |
Leber, Marie Catherine |
11 Mar 1781 | Saint-Philippe, Laprairie, Quebec | I193217 |
28 |
Wyatt, Sarah |
11 Mar 1789 | Uplyme, Devonshire, England | I128087 |
29 |
Lestage, Marie Renee |
11 Mar 1790 | Laprairie, Laprairie, Quebec | I110054 |
30 |
Grove, Johann Thiele |
11 Mar 1795 | Kirchrode (Hannover), Hannover, Preußen, Germany | I103489 |
31 |
Pedersdatter, Kirsten |
11 Mar 1795 | Elling Sogn, Horns Herred, Hjørring Amt, Danmark | I189756 |
32 |
Penrose, Richard |
11 Mar 1797 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I291 |
33 |
Mealing, Jane |
11 Mar 1821 | of, Chipping Norton, Oxford, England | I193097 |
34 |
Williams, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1821 | Milton Gravesend, Kent, England, United Kingdom | I215608 |
35 |
Towne, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1845 | Webster, Hancock, Illinois, United States | I139031 |
36 |
Nielsdatter, Mette Marie |
11 Mar 1849 | Hammer, Kær, Ålborg, Denmark | I227155 |
37 |
Hopkins, Dr. Samuel |
11 Mar 1855 | Grants Lick, Campbell, Kentucky, United States | I197826 |
38 |
Hohn, Johann Wilhelm |
11 Mar 1874 | I100891 | |
39 |
Blake, Benjamin Frederick Sr. |
11 Mar 1884 | St. George, Washington, Utah, USA | I106735 |
40 |
Brown, Mary A |
11 Mar 1886 | Alpine City Cemetery, Alpine, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | I171801 |
41 |
Holdaway, William Shadrack |
11 Mar 1939 | Provo, Utah, Utah, USA | I10750 |
42 |
Chapman, Arthur |
11 Mar 1949 | Hillcrest Cemetery, Shelley, Bingham, Idaho, United States | I151928 |
43 |
Stirling, Ann Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1961 | Saint George City Cemetery, St. George, Washington, Utah, United States | I78815 |
44 |
Stirling, Ann Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1961 | St. George, Washington, Utah, United States | I181797 |
45 |
Johnson, Theodore Reginald |
11 Mar 1967 | Ogden, Weber, Utah, USA | I37928 |
46 |
Kay, Lillian Marie |
11 Mar 2000 | Spokane, Spokane, Washington, United States | I77 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Montpelier, William 7 de Seigneur
Burgundy, Maud of |
11 Mar 1157 | I19599 I19600 | |
2 |
Burgh, Richard "the red earl" de 2nd Earl
Guines, Margaret of |
Bef 12 Mar 1280 | Lanvalay, Connaught, Ireland | I28492 I28491 |
3 |
Plumpton, William de
Mowbray, Christiana de |
Bef 12 Mar 1334 | of, Plumpton, Yorkshire, England | I8530 I8531 |
4 |
Fiennes, Thomas
Urswick, Anne |
Bef 12 Mar 1482 | I67370 I69735 | |
5 |
Plantagenet, Arthur
Grenville, Honor |
Bef 12 Mar 1530 | I84100 I40370 | |
6 |
Belcher, Dabridgecourt
Fisher, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1598 | England ? | I7335 I7307 |
7 |
Rashleigh, Jonathan
Courtenay, Anne |
11 Mar 1672 | Tywardreath, Cornwall, England | I31660 I37406 |
8 |
Penrose, Charles William
Bunnell, Esther Romania Salina |
11 Mar 1886 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah | I9 I108 |
9 |
Holdaway, Elmer Thomas
Ekins, Mary Ellen |
11 Mar 1903 | Provo, Utah, Utah | I22138 I22484 |
10 |
Jones, Ernest Stratford
Johnson, Erma Ada |
11 Mar 1913 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah | I10316 I10311 |
11 |
Neagle, Conrad LeRoy
Waite, LaPrele |
11 Mar 1918 | Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada | I62385 I61316 |
12 |
Haws, Earl Hansen
Findlay, Edna |
11 Mar 1926 | Logan, Cache, Utah | I11799 I16961 |
13 |
Evans, John Roger
Kay, Vera Edith |
11 Mar 1943 | I12594 I8590 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.